Customer Data (Privacy) Policy

Search Result of ""
{"1":{"en":"3D Movie","zh-Hant":"3D\u96fb\u5f71","zh-Hans":"3D\u7535\u5f71"},"2":{"en":"ATM","zh-Hant":"\u6ac3\u54e1\u6a5f","zh-Hans":"\u6ac3\u54e1\u6a5f"},"3":{"en":"Accessible Environment","zh-Hant":"\u7121\u969c\u7919\u74b0\u5883","zh-Hans":"\u65e0\u969c\u788d\u73af\u5883"},"5":{"en":"Accessories","zh-Hant":"\u914d\u98fe","zh-Hans":"\u914d\u9970"},"6":{"en":"Airline Ticket","zh-Hant":"\u6a5f\u7968","zh-Hans":"\u673a\u7968"},"7":{"en":"All Day Breakfast","zh-Hant":"\u5168\u65e5\u65e9\u9910","zh-Hans":"\u5168\u65e5\u65e9\u9910"},"8":{"en":"All-you-can-eat","zh-Hant":"\u653e\u984c","zh-Hans":"\u653e\u9898"},"9":{"en":"American Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u7f8e\u5f0f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u7f8e\u5f0f\u9910\u5385"},"10":{"en":"Aromatherapy","zh-Hant":"\u9999\u85b0","zh-Hans":"\u9999\u85b0"},"11":{"en":"Art","zh-Hant":"\u85dd\u8853","zh-Hans":"\u827a\u672f"},"12":{"en":"Baby Furniture","zh-Hant":"\u5b30\u5152\u50a2\u4fec","zh-Hans":"\u5a74\u513f\u5bb6\u4fec"},"13":{"en":"Baby Products","zh-Hant":"\u5b30\u5152\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5a74\u513f\u7528\u54c1"},"14":{"en":"Backpack","zh-Hant":"\u80cc\u5305","zh-Hans":"\u80cc\u5305"},"15":{"en":"Bag","zh-Hant":"\u888b","zh-Hans":"\u5305"},"18":{"en":"Bakery","zh-Hant":"\u9905\u5e97","zh-Hans":"\u997c\u5e97"},"19":{"en":"Ballet","zh-Hant":"\u82ad\u857e\u821e","zh-Hans":"\u82ad\u857e\u821e"},"20":{"en":"Ball","zh-Hant":"\u7403\u985e","zh-Hans":"\u7403\u7c7b"},"21":{"en":"Bar","zh-Hant":"\u9152\u5427","zh-Hans":"\u9152\u5427"},"22":{"en":"Basketball","zh-Hant":"\u7c43\u7403","zh-Hans":"\u7bee\u7403"},"23":{"en":"Beauty","zh-Hant":"\u7f8e\u5bb9","zh-Hans":"\u7f8e\u5bb9"},"24":{"en":"Bedding","zh-Hant":"\u5e8a\u4e0a\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5e8a\u4e0a\u7528\u54c1"},"25":{"en":"Beef Noodle Soup","zh-Hant":"\u725b\u8089\u9eb5\u6e6f","zh-Hans":"\u725b\u8089\u9762\u6c64"},"26":{"en":"Beer","zh-Hant":"\u5564\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u5564\u9152"},"27":{"en":"Body Care","zh-Hant":"\u8eab\u9ad4\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u8eab\u4f53\u62a4\u7406"},"28":{"en":"Bracelet","zh-Hant":"\u624b\u934a","zh-Hans":"\u624b\u94fe"},"29":{"en":"Bread","zh-Hant":"\u9eb5\u5305","zh-Hans":"\u9762\u5305"},"30":{"en":"Breakfast","zh-Hant":"\u65e9\u9910","zh-Hans":"\u65e9\u9910"},"31":{"en":"British Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u82f1\u5f0f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u82f1\u5f0f\u9910\u5385"},"32":{"en":"Broadband Network","zh-Hant":"\u5bec\u983b","zh-Hans":"\u5bbd\u9891"},"33":{"en":"Bubble Tea","zh-Hant":"\u73cd\u73e0\u5976\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u73cd\u73e0\u5976\u8336"},"34":{"en":"Buffet","zh-Hant":"\u81ea\u52a9\u9910","zh-Hans":"\u81ea\u52a9\u9910"},"35":{"en":"Burger","zh-Hant":"\u6f22\u5821","zh-Hans":"\u6c49\u5821"},"36":{"en":"Business Trip","zh-Hant":"\u5546\u52d9\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u5546\u52a1\u65c5\u884c"},"37":{"en":"Buying Property","zh-Hant":"\u8cb7\u6a13","zh-Hans":"\u4e70\u623f\u5b50"},"38":{"en":"Caf\u00e9","zh-Hant":"\u5496\u5561\u5e97","zh-Hans":"\u5496\u5561\u5e97"},"39":{"en":"Cake","zh-Hant":"\u86cb\u7cd5","zh-Hans":"\u86cb\u7cd5"},"40":{"en":"Camping","zh-Hant":"\u9732\u71df","zh-Hans":"\u9732\u8425"},"41":{"en":"Candy","zh-Hant":"\u7cd6\u679c","zh-Hans":"\u7cd6\u679c"},"42":{"en":"Cantonese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u7cb5\u83dc\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u7ca4\u83dc\u9910\u5385"},"43":{"en":"Card","zh-Hant":"\u5361","zh-Hans":"\u5361"},"45":{"en":"Casual Wear","zh-Hant":"\u4f11\u9592\u670d\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u4f11\u95f2\u670d\u88c5"},"46":{"en":"Causal Shoes","zh-Hant":"\u4f11\u9592\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u4f11\u95f2\u978b"},"47":{"en":"Celebration","zh-Hant":"\u6176\u795d","zh-Hans":"\u5e86\u795d"},"49":{"en":"Child Care","zh-Hant":"\u80b2\u5152","zh-Hans":"\u80b2\u513f"},"51":{"en":"Chinese BBQ","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u71d2\u70e4","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u70e7\u70e4"},"52":{"en":"Chinese Buns","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u5305\u9ede","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u5305\u70b9"},"53":{"en":"Chinese Cake","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u86cb\u7cd5","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u86cb\u7cd5"},"54":{"en":"Chinese Medicine","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u85e5","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u836f"},"55":{"en":"Chocolate","zh-Hant":"\u6731\u53e4\u529b","zh-Hans":"\u5de7\u514b\u529b"},"56":{"en":"Clinic","zh-Hant":"\u8a3a\u6240","zh-Hans":"\u8bca\u6240"},"57":{"en":"Clothing","zh-Hant":"\u670d\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u670d\u88c5"},"58":{"en":"Cocktail","zh-Hant":"\u96de\u5c3e\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u9e21\u5c3e\u9152"},"59":{"en":"Coffee","zh-Hant":"\u5496\u5561","zh-Hans":"\u5496\u5561"},"60":{"en":"Confectionery","zh-Hant":"\u8f15\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u8f7b\u98df"},"61":{"en":"Congee","zh-Hant":"\u7ca5","zh-Hans":"\u7ca5"},"62":{"en":"Contact Lens","zh-Hant":"\u96b1\u5f62\u773c\u93e1","zh-Hans":"\u9690\u5f62\u773c\u955c"},"63":{"en":"Cooking","zh-Hant":"\u70f9\u98ea","zh-Hans":"\u70f9\u996a"},"64":{"en":"Cosmetics","zh-Hant":"\u5316\u599d\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5316\u5986\u54c1"},"65":{"en":"Couples","zh-Hant":"\u60c5\u4fb6","zh-Hans":"\u60c5\u4fa3"},"66":{"en":"Cruise","zh-Hant":"\u904a\u8f2a","zh-Hans":"\u6e38\u8f6e"},"67":{"en":"Curry","zh-Hant":"\u5496\u54e9","zh-Hans":"\u5496\u55b1"},"68":{"en":"Daily Necessities","zh-Hant":"\u65e5\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u65e5\u7528\u54c1"},"69":{"en":"Dancing","zh-Hant":"\u821e\u8e48","zh-Hans":"\u821e\u8e48"},"70":{"en":"Delivery","zh-Hant":"\u5230\u6703","zh-Hans":"\u5230\u4f1a"},"71":{"en":"Dessert","zh-Hant":"\u751c\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u751c\u54c1"},"73":{"en":"Diamond","zh-Hant":"\u947d\u77f3","zh-Hans":"\u94bb\u77f3"},"74":{"en":"Dim Sum","zh-Hant":"\u9ede\u5fc3","zh-Hans":"\u70b9\u5fc3"},"76":{"en":"Document Printing","zh-Hant":"\u6587\u4ef6\u5370\u5237","zh-Hans":"\u6587\u4ef6\u5370\u5237"},"77":{"en":"Domestic Helper","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u52d9\u52a9\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u52a1\u52a9\u7406"},"78":{"en":"Drawing","zh-Hant":"\u7e6a\u756b","zh-Hans":"\u7ed8\u753b"},"79":{"en":"Drink","zh-Hant":"\u98f2\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u996e\u6599"},"81":{"en":"Drug","zh-Hant":"\u85e5\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u836f\u54c1"},"82":{"en":"Drug","zh-Hant":"\u85e5\u7269","zh-Hans":"\u836f\u7269"},"83":{"en":"Dry Cleaning","zh-Hant":"\u4e7e\u6d17","zh-Hans":"\u5e72\u6d17"},"84":{"en":"Dumpling","zh-Hant":"\u9903\u5b50","zh-Hans":"\u997a\u5b50"},"85":{"en":"Earphone","zh-Hant":"\u8033\u6a5f","zh-Hans":"\u8033\u673a"},"86":{"en":"Earrings","zh-Hant":"\u8033\u74b0","zh-Hans":"\u8033\u73af"},"87":{"en":"Education","zh-Hant":"\u6559\u80b2","zh-Hans":"\u6559\u80b2"},"88":{"en":"Electrical Appliances","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u5668","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u5668"},"89":{"en":"Electronics","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u5b50\u7522\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u5b50\u4ea7\u54c1"},"90":{"en":"English","zh-Hant":"\u82f1\u8a9e","zh-Hans":"\u82f1\u8bed"},"91":{"en":"Entertainment","zh-Hant":"\u5a1b\u6a02","zh-Hans":"\u5a31\u4e50"},"92":{"en":"Extracurricular Activity","zh-Hant":"\u8ab2\u5916\u6d3b\u52d5","zh-Hans":"\u8bfe\u5916\u6d3b\u52a8"},"93":{"en":"Fabric","zh-Hant":"\u5e03\u7e54\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5e03\u7ec7\u54c1"},"94":{"en":"Facial","zh-Hant":"\u9762\u90e8\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u9762\u90e8\u62a4\u7406"},"95":{"en":"Family Trip","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5ead\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5ead\u65c5\u884c"},"96":{"en":"Family","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5ead","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5ead"},"99":{"en":"Fast Food","zh-Hant":"\u5feb\u9910","zh-Hans":"\u5feb\u9910"},"100":{"en":"Fit","zh-Hant":"\u5065\u8eab","zh-Hans":"\u5065\u8eab"},"101":{"en":"Food Court","zh-Hant":"\u7f8e\u98df\u5ee3\u5834","zh-Hans":"\u7f8e\u98df\u5e7f\u573a"},"102":{"en":"Food","zh-Hant":"\u98df\u7269","zh-Hans":"\u98df\u54c1"},"103":{"en":"Foot Health","zh-Hant":"\u8db3\u90e8\u5065\u5eb7","zh-Hans":"\u8db3\u90e8\u5065\u5eb7"},"105":{"en":"Fragrance","zh-Hant":"\u9999\u6c34","zh-Hans":"\u9999\u6c34"},"106":{"en":"Free Corkage","zh-Hant":"\u514d\u8cbb\u958b\u74f6","zh-Hans":"\u514d\u8d39\u5f00\u74f6"},"107":{"en":"Free corkage","zh-Hant":"\u514d\u8cbb\u958b\u74f6","zh-Hans":"\u514d\u8d39\u5f00\u74f6"},"108":{"en":"French Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u6cd5\u5f0f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u6cd5\u5f0f\u9910\u5385"},"109":{"en":"Fresh Food","zh-Hant":"\u65b0\u9bae\u98df\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u65b0\u9c9c\u98df\u54c1"},"110":{"en":"Fried Chicken","zh-Hant":"\u70b8\u96de","zh-Hans":"\u70b8\u9e21"},"111":{"en":"Friends Trip","zh-Hant":"\u670b\u53cb\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u670b\u53cb\u65c5\u884c"},"112":{"en":"Friends\u2019 Gathering","zh-Hant":"\u670b\u53cb\u805a\u6703","zh-Hans":"\u670b\u53cb\u805a\u4f1a"},"113":{"en":"Frozen Food","zh-Hant":"\u51b7\u51cd\u98df\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u51b7\u51bb\u98df\u54c1"},"114":{"en":"Frozen Yogurt","zh-Hant":"\u4e73\u916a\u96ea\u7cd5","zh-Hans":"\u4e73\u916a\u96ea\u7cd5"},"115":{"en":"Furniture","zh-Hant":"\u50a2\u4fec","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5177"},"116":{"en":"GYM","zh-Hant":"\u5065\u8eab","zh-Hans":"\u5065\u8eab"},"117":{"en":"Gadget","zh-Hant":"\u5c0f\u5de5\u5177","zh-Hans":"\u5c0f\u5de5\u5177"},"118":{"en":"Games","zh-Hant":"\u904a\u6232","zh-Hans":"\u6e38\u620f"},"119":{"en":"Game","zh-Hant":"\u904a\u6232","zh-Hans":"\u6e38\u620f"},"120":{"en":"Gardening","zh-Hant":"\u5712\u85dd","zh-Hans":"\u56ed\u827a"},"121":{"en":"German Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u5fb7\u570b\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u5fb7\u56fd\u9910\u5385"},"124":{"en":"Gift","zh-Hant":"\u79ae\u7269","zh-Hans":"\u793c\u7269"},"125":{"en":"Gold","zh-Hant":"\u9ec3\u91d1","zh-Hans":"\u9ec4\u91d1"},"126":{"en":"Golf","zh-Hant":"\u9ad8\u723e\u592b\u7403","zh-Hans":"\u9ad8\u5c14\u592b\u7403"},"127":{"en":"Grocery","zh-Hant":"\u96dc\u8ca8","zh-Hans":"\u6742\u8d27"},"128":{"en":"HIFI","zh-Hant":"HIFI","zh-Hans":"HIFI"},"129":{"en":"Hainanese Chicken Rice","zh-Hant":"\u6d77\u5357\u96de\u98ef","zh-Hans":"\u6d77\u5357\u9e21\u996d"},"130":{"en":"Hair Care","zh-Hant":"\u982d\u9aee\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u5934\u53d1\u62a4\u7406"},"131":{"en":"Hair Salon","zh-Hant":"\u9aee\u578b\u5c4b","zh-Hans":"\u7f8e\u53d1\u5e97"},"134":{"en":"Headphone","zh-Hant":"\u8033\u7b52","zh-Hans":"\u8033\u7b52"},"136":{"en":"Health Care","zh-Hant":"\u4fdd\u5065","zh-Hans":"\u4fdd\u5065"},"137":{"en":"Healthy Living","zh-Hant":"\u5065\u5eb7\u751f\u6d3b","zh-Hans":"\u5065\u5eb7\u751f\u6d3b"},"138":{"en":"Herbal Tea","zh-Hant":"\u6dbc\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u51c9\u8336"},"140":{"en":"Hiking","zh-Hant":"\u5f92\u6b65\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u5f92\u6b65\u65c5\u884c"},"141":{"en":"Home Appliances","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u96fb\u5668","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u7535\u5668"},"143":{"en":"Home Decoration","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u88dd\u98fe","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u88c5\u9970"},"144":{"en":"Honeymoon","zh-Hant":"\u871c\u6708\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u871c\u6708\u65c5\u884c"},"145":{"en":"Hotdog","zh-Hant":"\u71b1\u72d7","zh-Hans":"\u70ed\u72d7"},"146":{"en":"Hotel Reservation","zh-Hant":"\u9152\u5e97\u9810\u8a02","zh-Hans":"\u9152\u5e97\u9884\u8ba2"},"147":{"en":"Hotpot","zh-Hant":"\u706b\u934b","zh-Hans":"\u706b\u9505"},"148":{"en":"House Cleaning","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u6e05\u6f54","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5c45\u6e05\u6d01"},"149":{"en":"Houseware","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u5ead\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u5ead\u7528\u54c1"},"150":{"en":"Housework","zh-Hant":"\u5bb6\u52d9","zh-Hans":"\u5bb6\u52a1"},"152":{"en":"Ice-cream","zh-Hant":"\u96ea\u7cd5","zh-Hans":"\u51b0\u6dc7\u6dcb"},"153":{"en":"Indoor Amusement Park","zh-Hant":"\u5ba4\u5167\u6d3b\u52d5\u6a02\u5712","zh-Hans":"\u5ba4\u5185\u6d3b\u52a8\u4e50\u56ed"},"154":{"en":"Insurance","zh-Hant":"\u4fdd\u96aa","zh-Hans":"\u4fdd\u96aa"},"155":{"en":"Interest","zh-Hant":"\u8208\u8da3","zh-Hans":"\u5174\u8da3"},"156":{"en":"Wealth Mangement","zh-Hant":"\u8ca1\u5bcc\u7ba1\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u8d22\u5bcc\u7ba1\u7406"},"157":{"en":"Italian Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u610f\u5927\u5229\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u610f\u5927\u5229\u9910\u5385"},"158":{"en":"Izakaya","zh-Hant":"\u5c45\u9152\u5c4b","zh-Hans":"\u5c45\u9152\u5c4b"},"159":{"en":"Jazz","zh-Hant":"\u7235\u58eb","zh-Hans":"\u7235\u58eb"},"160":{"en":"Jeans","zh-Hant":"\u725b\u4ed4\u8932","zh-Hans":"\u725b\u4ed4\u88e4"},"161":{"en":"Jewellery","zh-Hant":"\u73e0\u5bf6","zh-Hans":"\u73e0\u5b9d"},"162":{"en":"Juice","zh-Hant":"\u679c\u6c41","zh-Hans":"\u679c\u6c41"},"163":{"en":"Kaiseki","zh-Hant":"\u61f7\u77f3\u6599\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u6000\u77f3\u6599\u7406"},"164":{"en":"Kid-friendly","zh-Hant":"\u89aa\u5b50\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u4eb2\u5b50\u9910\u5385"},"165":{"en":"Kids' Accessories","zh-Hant":"\u5152\u7ae5\u98fe\u7269","zh-Hans":"\u513f\u7ae5\u9970\u7269"},"166":{"en":"Kids' Fashion","zh-Hant":"\u7ae5\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u7ae5\u88c5"},"167":{"en":"Kitchenware","zh-Hant":"\u5eda\u5177","zh-Hans":"\u53a8\u5177"},"168":{"en":"Korean BBQ","zh-Hant":"\u97d3\u570b\u71d2\u70e4","zh-Hans":"\u97e9\u56fd\u70e7\u70e4"},"169":{"en":"Korean Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u97d3\u570b\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u97e9\u56fd\u9910\u5385"},"170":{"en":"Ladies\u2019 Fashion","zh-Hant":"\u5973\u58eb\u670d\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u5973\u58eb\u670d\u88c5"},"171":{"en":"Laundry","zh-Hant":"\u6d17\u8863","zh-Hans":"\u6d17\u8863"},"172":{"en":"Learning Centre","zh-Hant":"\u5b78\u7fd2\u4e2d\u5fc3","zh-Hans":"\u5b66\u4e60\u4e2d\u5fc3"},"173":{"en":"Leather Goods","zh-Hant":"\u76ae\u5177","zh-Hans":"\u76ae\u5177"},"174":{"en":"Leather Goods","zh-Hant":"\u76ae\u9769\u88fd\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u76ae\u9769\u5236\u54c1"},"175":{"en":"Leather Shoes","zh-Hant":"\u76ae\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u76ae\u978b"},"176":{"en":"Lifestyle","zh-Hant":"\u751f\u6d3b","zh-Hans":"\u751f\u6d3b"},"177":{"en":"Live Music","zh-Hant":"\u73fe\u5834\u97f3\u6a02","zh-Hans":"\u73b0\u573a\u97f3\u4e50"},"178":{"en":"Live Sports Broadcast","zh-Hant":"\u9ad4\u80b2\u76f4\u64ad","zh-Hans":"\u4f53\u80b2\u76f4\u64ad"},"179":{"en":"Local Data","zh-Hant":"\u672c\u5730\u6578\u64da","zh-Hans":"\u672c\u5730\u6570\u636e"},"180":{"en":"Luggage","zh-Hant":"\u884c\u674e","zh-Hans":"\u884c\u674e"},"182":{"en":"Luxury","zh-Hant":"\u540d\u8cb4","zh-Hans":"\u540d\u8d35"},"183":{"en":"Maid Employment","zh-Hant":"\u6d77\u5916\u50f1\u50ad\u670d\u52d9","zh-Hans":"\u6d77\u5916\u96c7\u4f63\u670d\u52a1"},"185":{"en":"Malaysian Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u99ac\u4f86\u897f\u4e9e\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u9a6c\u6765\u897f\u4e9a\u9910\u5385"},"186":{"en":"Massager Chair","zh-Hant":"\u6309\u6469\u6905","zh-Hans":"\u6309\u6469\u6905"},"187":{"en":"Massage","zh-Hant":"\u6309\u6469","zh-Hans":"\u6309\u6469"},"188":{"en":"Maternity Products","zh-Hant":"\u5b55\u5a66\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5b55\u5987\u7528\u54c1"},"189":{"en":"Mathematics","zh-Hant":"\u6578\u5b78","zh-Hans":"\u6570\u5b66"},"190":{"en":"Mattress","zh-Hant":"\u5e8a\u588a","zh-Hans":"\u5e8a\u57ab"},"191":{"en":"Meatless Menu","zh-Hant":"\u7121\u8089\u9910\u55ae","zh-Hans":"\u65e0\u8089\u9910\u5355"},"192":{"en":"Mediterranean Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u5730\u4e2d\u6d77\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u5730\u4e2d\u6d77\u9910\u5385"},"193":{"en":"Men\u2019s Fashion","zh-Hant":"\u7537\u58eb\u670d\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u7537\u58eb\u670d\u88c5"},"194":{"en":"Michelin Stared","zh-Hant":"\u7c73\u829d\u84ee","zh-Hans":"\u7c73\u829d\u83b2"},"195":{"en":"Middle Eastern Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u6771\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u4e1c\u9910\u5385"},"196":{"en":"Mobile Service","zh-Hant":"\u624b\u6a5f\u670d\u52d9","zh-Hans":"\u79fb\u52a8\u670d\u52a1"},"197":{"en":"Money Exchange","zh-Hant":"\u8ca8\u5e63\u514c\u63db","zh-Hans":"\u8ca8\u5e63\u514c\u63db"},"198":{"en":"Mortgage","zh-Hant":"\u62b5\u62bc","zh-Hans":"\u62b5\u62bc"},"199":{"en":"Mortgage","zh-Hant":"\u6309\u63ed","zh-Hans":"\u6309\u63ed"},"200":{"en":"Movie Ticket","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u5f71\u7968","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u5f71\u7968"},"201":{"en":"Movie","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u5f71","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u5f71"},"202":{"en":"Multinational Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u591a\u570b\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u591a\u56fd\u9910\u5385"},"203":{"en":"Musical Instrument","zh-Hant":"\u6a02\u5668","zh-Hans":"\u4e50\u5668"},"204":{"en":"Music","zh-Hant":"\u97f3\u6a02","zh-Hans":"\u97f3\u4e50"},"205":{"en":"Nail Polish","zh-Hant":"\u6307\u7532\u6cb9","zh-Hans":"\u6307\u7532\u6cb9"},"206":{"en":"Necklace","zh-Hant":"\u9805\u934a","zh-Hans":"\u9879\u94fe"},"207":{"en":"Noodles","zh-Hant":"\u9eb5","zh-Hans":"\u9762"},"208":{"en":"Omakase","zh-Hant":"\u5eda\u5e2b\u767c\u8fa6","zh-Hans":"\u53a8\u5e08\u53d1\u529e"},"209":{"en":"Optical","zh-Hant":"\u773c\u93e1","zh-Hans":"\u773c\u955c"},"210":{"en":"Organic Food","zh-Hant":"\u6709\u6a5f\u98df\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u6709\u673a\u98df\u54c1"},"211":{"en":"Organic","zh-Hant":"\u6709\u6a5f","zh-Hans":"\u6709\u673a"},"212":{"en":"Outdoor Seating","zh-Hant":"\u6236\u5916\u5ea7\u4f4d","zh-Hans":"\u6237\u5916\u5ea7\u4f4d"},"213":{"en":"Outdoor","zh-Hant":"\u6236\u5916","zh-Hans":"\u6237\u5916"},"214":{"en":"Oyster","zh-Hant":"\u7261\u8823","zh-Hans":"\u7261\u86ce"},"215":{"en":"Party","zh-Hant":"\u6d3e\u5c0d","zh-Hans":"\u6d3e\u5bf9"},"216":{"en":"Personal Care","zh-Hant":"\u500b\u4eba\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u4e2a\u4eba\u62a4\u7406"},"217":{"en":"Pet Products","zh-Hant":"\u5bf5\u7269\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5ba0\u7269\u7528\u54c1"},"218":{"en":"Photo Printing","zh-Hant":"\u7167\u7247\u6253\u5370","zh-Hans":"\u7167\u7247\u6253\u5370"},"219":{"en":"Photography","zh-Hant":"\u651d\u5f71","zh-Hans":"\u6444\u5f71"},"220":{"en":"Pillow","zh-Hant":"\u6795\u982d","zh-Hans":"\u6795\u5934"},"221":{"en":"Pizza","zh-Hant":"Pizza","zh-Hans":"\u6bd4\u8428"},"222":{"en":"Platinum","zh-Hant":"\u767d\u91d1","zh-Hans":"\u767d\u91d1"},"223":{"en":"Popcorn","zh-Hant":"\u7206\u8c37","zh-Hans":"\u7206\u7c73\u82b1"},"224":{"en":"Ramen","zh-Hant":"\u62c9\u9eb5","zh-Hans":"\u62c9\u9762"},"225":{"en":"Real Estate","zh-Hant":"\u623f\u5730\u7522","zh-Hans":"\u623f\u5730\u4ea7"},"226":{"en":"Renting Property","zh-Hant":"\u79df\u6a13","zh-Hans":"\u79df\u623f\u5b50"},"227":{"en":"Ring","zh-Hant":"\u6212\u6307","zh-Hans":"\u6212\u6307"},"228":{"en":"Roaming","zh-Hant":"\u6f2b\u904a","zh-Hans":"\u6f2b\u6e38"},"229":{"en":"Roast Meat","zh-Hant":"\u70e4\u8089","zh-Hans":"\u70e4\u8089"},"230":{"en":"Robatayaki","zh-Hant":"\u7210\u7aef\u71d2","zh-Hans":"\u7089\u7aef\u70e7"},"231":{"en":"Running","zh-Hant":"\u8dd1\u6b65","zh-Hans":"\u8dd1\u6b65"},"232":{"en":"STEM","zh-Hant":"STEM","zh-Hans":"STEM"},"233":{"en":"Sake","zh-Hant":"\u6e05\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u6e05\u9152"},"234":{"en":"Salad","zh-Hant":"\u6c99\u62c9","zh-Hans":"\u6c99\u62c9"},"235":{"en":"Sandwich","zh-Hant":"\u4e09\u6587\u6cbb","zh-Hans":"\u4e09\u6587\u6cbb"},"236":{"en":"Sashimi","zh-Hant":"\u523a\u8eab","zh-Hans":"\u523a\u8eab"},"237":{"en":"Satay","zh-Hant":"\u6c99\u55f2","zh-Hans":"\u6c99\u55f2"},"238":{"en":"School","zh-Hant":"\u5b78\u6821","zh-Hans":"\u5b66\u6821"},"239":{"en":"Sea View","zh-Hant":"\u6d77\u666f","zh-Hans":"\u6d77\u666f"},"240":{"en":"Seafood","zh-Hant":"\u6d77\u9bae","zh-Hans":"\u6d77\u9c9c"},"241":{"en":"Shabu Shabu","zh-Hant":"\u6dae\u6dae\u934b","zh-Hans":"\u6dae\u6dae\u9505"},"242":{"en":"Shochu","zh-Hant":"\u71d2\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u70e7\u9152"},"243":{"en":"Shoes","zh-Hant":"\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u978b"},"244":{"en":"Singaporean Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u65b0\u52a0\u5761\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u65b0\u52a0\u5761\u9910\u5385"},"245":{"en":"Skin Care","zh-Hant":"\u76ae\u819a\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u76ae\u80a4\u62a4\u7406"},"247":{"en":"Sleepwear","zh-Hant":"\u7761\u8863","zh-Hans":"\u7761\u8863"},"248":{"en":"Slimming","zh-Hant":"\u7e96\u9ad4","zh-Hans":"\u7ea4\u4f53"},"249":{"en":"Smartphone","zh-Hant":"\u667a\u80fd\u624b\u6a5f","zh-Hans":"\u667a\u80fd\u624b\u673a"},"250":{"en":"Snacks","zh-Hant":"\u96f6\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u96f6\u98df"},"251":{"en":"Soccer","zh-Hant":"\u8db3\u7403","zh-Hans":"\u8db3\u7403"},"252":{"en":"Sofa","zh-Hant":"\u68b3\u5316","zh-Hans":"\u6c99\u53d1"},"253":{"en":"Soju","zh-Hant":"\u71d2\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u70e7\u9152"},"254":{"en":"Soup","zh-Hant":"\u6e6f","zh-Hans":"\u6c64"},"255":{"en":"Pasta","zh-Hant":"\u610f\u7c89","zh-Hans":"\u610f\u5927\u5229\u9762"},"256":{"en":"Spa","zh-Hant":"\u6c34\u7642","zh-Hans":"\u6c34\u7597"},"257":{"en":"Speaker","zh-Hant":"\u5587\u53ed","zh-Hans":"\u5587\u53ed"},"258":{"en":"Sporting Goods","zh-Hant":"\u904b\u52d5\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u8fd0\u52a8\u7528\u54c1"},"259":{"en":"Sporting Goods","zh-Hant":"\u9ad4\u80b2\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u4f53\u80b2\u7528\u54c1"},"260":{"en":"Sports Accessories","zh-Hant":"\u904b\u52d5\u914d\u4ef6","zh-Hans":"\u8fd0\u52a8\u914d\u4ef6"},"262":{"en":"Sportswear","zh-Hant":"\u904b\u52d5\u670d\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u8fd0\u52a8\u670d\u88c5"},"264":{"en":"Sport","zh-Hant":"\u904b\u52d5","zh-Hans":"\u8fd0\u52a8"},"265":{"en":"Stationery","zh-Hant":"\u6587\u5177","zh-Hans":"\u6587\u5177"},"266":{"en":"Steak","zh-Hant":"\u725b\u6252","zh-Hans":"\u725b\u6252"},"267":{"en":"Steam Hotpot","zh-Hant":"\u84b8\u6c7d\u706b\u934b","zh-Hans":"\u84b8\u6c7d\u706b\u9505"},"268":{"en":"Stir-Fry","zh-Hant":"\u7092\u83dc","zh-Hans":"\u7092\u83dc"},"269":{"en":"Study","zh-Hant":"\u5b78\u7fd2","zh-Hans":"\u5b66\u4e60"},"270":{"en":"Suitcase","zh-Hant":"\u65c5\u884c\u7bb1","zh-Hans":"\u65c5\u884c\u7bb1"},"271":{"en":"Sun Care","zh-Hant":"\u9632\u66ec\u8b77\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u9632\u6652\u62a4\u7406"},"273":{"en":"Sunglasses","zh-Hant":"\u592a\u967d\u93e1","zh-Hans":"\u592a\u9633\u955c"},"274":{"en":"Supermarket","zh-Hant":"\u8d85\u7d1a\u5e02\u5834","zh-Hans":"\u8d85\u7ea7\u5e02\u573a"},"275":{"en":"Sushi","zh-Hant":"\u58fd\u53f8","zh-Hans":"\u5bff\u53f8"},"276":{"en":"Sweet Soup","zh-Hant":"\u7cd6\u6c34","zh-Hans":"\u751c\u6c64"},"277":{"en":"Swimming","zh-Hant":"\u6e38\u6cf3","zh-Hans":"\u6e38\u6cf3"},"278":{"en":"TV","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u8996","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u89c6"},"279":{"en":"Tablet","zh-Hant":"\u5e73\u677f\u96fb\u8166","zh-Hans":"\u5e73\u677f\u7535\u8111"},"280":{"en":"Taiwanese Drink","zh-Hant":"\u53f0\u7063\u98f2\u6599","zh-Hans":"\u53f0\u6e7e\u996e\u6599"},"281":{"en":"Taiwanese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u53f0\u7063\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u53f0\u6e7e\u9910\u5385"},"283":{"en":"Teppanyaki","zh-Hant":"\u9435\u677f\u71d2","zh-Hans":"\u94c1\u677f\u70e7"},"284":{"en":"Textbook","zh-Hant":"\u6559\u79d1\u66f8","zh-Hans":"\u6559\u79d1\u4e66"},"285":{"en":"Thai Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u6cf0\u570b\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u6cf0\u56fd\u9910\u5385"},"286":{"en":"Timepieces","zh-Hant":"\u9418\u9336","zh-Hans":"\u949f\u8868"},"287":{"en":"Toiletries","zh-Hant":"\u6d17\u6f31\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u6d17\u6f31\u7528\u54c1"},"288":{"en":"Toy","zh-Hant":"\u73a9\u5177","zh-Hans":"\u73a9\u5177"},"289":{"en":"Training","zh-Hant":"\u8a13\u7df4","zh-Hans":"\u8bad\u7ec3"},"290":{"en":"Travel Accessories","zh-Hant":"\u65c5\u884c\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u65c5\u884c\u7528\u54c1"},"291":{"en":"Travel Package","zh-Hant":"\u81ea\u7531\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u81ea\u7531\u884c"},"292":{"en":"Travel Tour","zh-Hant":"\u65c5\u904a\u5718","zh-Hans":"\u65c5\u884c\u56e2"},"293":{"en":"Tutorial","zh-Hant":"\u88dc\u7fd2","zh-Hans":"\u8865\u4e60"},"294":{"en":"Udon","zh-Hant":"\u70cf\u51ac","zh-Hans":"\u4e4c\u51ac"},"295":{"en":"Underwear","zh-Hant":"\u5167\u8863","zh-Hans":"\u5185\u8863"},"296":{"en":"VIP Room","zh-Hant":"\u8cb4\u8cd3\u5ba4","zh-Hans":"\u8d35\u5bbe\u5ba4"},"297":{"en":"Vacation","zh-Hant":"\u5ea6\u5047","zh-Hans":"\u5ea6\u5047"},"298":{"en":"Vegetarian","zh-Hant":"\u7d20\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u7d20\u98df"},"299":{"en":"Vietnamese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u8d8a\u5357\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u8d8a\u5357\u9910\u5385"},"300":{"en":"Washing Clothes","zh-Hant":"\u6d17\u8863\u5e97","zh-Hans":"\u6d17\u8863\u5e97"},"301":{"en":"Watch","zh-Hant":"\u624b\u9336","zh-Hans":"\u624b\u8868"},"302":{"en":"Wedding","zh-Hant":"\u5a5a\u79ae","zh-Hans":"\u5a5a\u793c"},"303":{"en":"Whisky","zh-Hant":"\u5a01\u58eb\u5fcc","zh-Hans":"\u5a01\u58eb\u5fcc"},"304":{"en":"Wine","zh-Hant":"\u7d05\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u7ea2\u9152"},"305":{"en":"Wine","zh-Hant":"\u8461\u8404\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u8461\u8404\u9152"},"306":{"en":"Wine","zh-Hant":"\u9152","zh-Hans":"\u9152"},"307":{"en":"Wonton","zh-Hant":"\u991b\u98e9","zh-Hans":"\u9984\u9968"},"308":{"en":"Workout","zh-Hant":"\u5065\u8eab","zh-Hans":"\u5065\u8eab"},"309":{"en":"Workwear","zh-Hant":"\u5de5\u4f5c\u670d","zh-Hans":"\u5de5\u4f5c\u670d"},"310":{"en":"Yakiniku","zh-Hant":"\u70e4\u8089","zh-Hans":"\u70e4\u8089"},"311":{"en":"Yoga","zh-Hant":"\u745c\u4f3d","zh-Hans":"\u745c\u4f3d"},"312":{"en":"Yogurt","zh-Hant":"\u4e73\u916a","zh-Hans":"\u4e73\u916a"},"313":{"en":"Yoshoku","zh-Hant":"\u6d0b\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u6d0b\u98df"},"314":{"en":"Fries","zh-Hant":"\u85af\u689d","zh-Hans":"\u85af\u6761"},"315":{"en":"Mango Sticky Rice","zh-Hant":"\u8292\u679c\u7cef\u7c73\u98ef","zh-Hans":"\u8292\u679c\u7cef\u7c73\u996d"},"316":{"en":"Chinese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u5f0f\u9910\u5385"},"317":{"en":"Tea","zh-Hant":"\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u8336"},"318":{"en":"Green Tea","zh-Hant":"\u7da0\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u7eff\u8336"},"319":{"en":"Fruit Tea","zh-Hant":"\u6c34\u679c\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u6c34\u679c\u8336"},"320":{"en":"Fashion","zh-Hant":"\u6642\u88dd","zh-Hans":"\u65f6\u88c5"},"322":{"en":"Japanese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406"},"323":{"en":"Hong Kong-style","zh-Hant":"\u6e2f\u5f0f","zh-Hans":"\u6e2f\u5f0f"},"324":{"en":"Milk Tea","zh-Hant":"\u5976\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u5976\u8336"},"325":{"en":"Flats","zh-Hant":"\u5e73\u5e95\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u5e73\u5e95\u978b"},"326":{"en":"High-heels","zh-Hant":"\u9ad8\u8ddf\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u9ad8\u8ddf\u978b"},"327":{"en":"Sneakers","zh-Hant":"\u904b\u52d5\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u8fd0\u52a8\u978b"},"328":{"en":"Sandals","zh-Hant":"\u6dbc\u978b","zh-Hans":"\u6dbc\u978b"},"329":{"en":"Book","zh-Hant":"\u66f8\u7c4d","zh-Hans":"\u4e66\u7c4d"},"330":{"en":"Handbag","zh-Hant":"\u624b\u888b","zh-Hans":"\u624b\u888b"},"331":{"en":"Wallet","zh-Hant":"\u9280\u5305","zh-Hans":"\u94b1\u5305"},"332":{"en":"Japanese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406"},"333":{"en":"Chinese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u9910\u5385"},"334":{"en":"Western Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u897f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u897f\u9910\u5385"},"336":{"en":"Audiovisual","zh-Hant":"\u8996\u807d","zh-Hans":"\u89c6\u542c"},"337":{"en":"Bank","zh-Hant":"\u9280\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u9280\u884c"},"338":{"en":"Book","zh-Hant":"\u5716\u66f8","zh-Hans":"\u56fe\u4e66"},"339":{"en":"Cinema","zh-Hant":"\u6232\u9662","zh-Hans":"\u620f\u9662"},"340":{"en":"Department Store","zh-Hant":"\u767e\u8ca8\u5546\u5e97","zh-Hans":"\u767e\u8d27\u5546\u5e97"},"342":{"en":"Telecom","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u8a0a","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u4fe1"},"343":{"en":"Travel","zh-Hant":"\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u65c5\u884c"},"344":{"en":"Property","zh-Hant":"\u7269\u696d","zh-Hans":"\u7269\u4e1a"},"345":{"en":"Japanese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406","zh-Hans":"\u65e5\u672c\u6599\u7406"},"346":{"en":"Chinese Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u4e2d\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u4e2d\u9910\u5385"},"347":{"en":"Western Restaurant","zh-Hant":"\u897f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u897f\u9910\u5385"},"349":{"en":"Audiovisual","zh-Hant":"\u8996\u807d","zh-Hans":"\u89c6\u542c"},"350":{"en":"Bank","zh-Hant":"\u9280\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u9280\u884c"},"351":{"en":"Book","zh-Hant":"\u5716\u66f8","zh-Hans":"\u56fe\u4e66"},"352":{"en":"Cinema","zh-Hant":"\u6232\u9662","zh-Hans":"\u620f\u9662"},"355":{"en":"Telecom","zh-Hant":"\u96fb\u8a0a","zh-Hans":"\u7535\u4fe1"},"356":{"en":"Travel","zh-Hant":"\u65c5\u884c","zh-Hans":"\u65c5\u884c"},"357":{"en":"Property","zh-Hant":"\u7269\u696d","zh-Hans":"\u7269\u4e1a"},"358":{"en":"Pancake","zh-Hant":"\u73ed\u621f","zh-Hans":"\u73ed\u621f"},"359":{"en":"Pet Supplies","zh-Hant":"\u5bf5\u7269\u7528\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u5ba0\u7269\u7528\u54c1"},"360":{"en":"Flower","zh-Hant":"\u82b1","zh-Hans":"\u82b1"},"361":{"en":"T-shirt","zh-Hant":"T\u6064","zh-Hans":"T\u6064"},"362":{"en":"Convenience Stores\u200b","zh-Hant":"\u4fbf\u5229\u5e97","zh-Hans":"\u4fbf\u5229\u5e97"},"363":{"en":"Supplements","zh-Hant":"\u88dc\u5145\u54c1","zh-Hans":"\u8865\u5145\u54c1"},"364":{"en":"Wonton","zh-Hant":"\u96f2\u541e","zh-Hans":"\u4e91\u541e"},"365":{"en":"Wife Cake","zh-Hant":"\u8001\u5a46\u9905","zh-Hans":"\u8001\u5a46\u997c"},"366":{"en":"Herbal Tea","zh-Hant":"\u6dbc\u8336","zh-Hans":"\u51c9\u8336"},"367":{"en":"Fruit","zh-Hant":"\u751f\u679c","zh-Hans":"\u751f\u679c"},"368":{"en":"Sichuan Cuisine","zh-Hant":"\u5ddd\u83dc","zh-Hans":"\u5ddd\u83dc"},"369":{"en":"Takeaway","zh-Hant":"\u5916\u8ce3","zh-Hans":"\u5916\u5356"},"370":{"en":"Rice Ball","zh-Hant":"\u98ef\u7cf0","zh-Hans":"\u996d\u7cf0"},"371":{"en":"Food","zh-Hant":"\u98df\u7269","zh-Hans":"\u98df\u7269"},"372":{"en":"Mask","zh-Hant":"\u53e3\u7f69","zh-Hans":"\u53e3\u7f69"},"373":{"en":"Chaa Chaan Teng","zh-Hant":"\u8336\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u8336\u9910\u5385"},"374":{"en":"Vegetarian food","zh-Hant":"\u7d20\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u7d20\u98df"},"375":{"en":"International Cuisine","zh-Hant":"\u591a\u570b\u7f8e\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u591a\u56fd\u7f8e\u98df"},"376":{"en":"Western Cuisine","zh-Hant":"\u897f\u5f0f\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u897f\u5f0f\u9910\u5385"},"377":{"en":"Thai Cuisine","zh-Hant":"\u6cf0\u570b\u9910\u5ef3","zh-Hans":"\u6cf0\u56fd\u9910\u5385"},"378":{"en":"Soy Milk","zh-Hant":"\u8c46\u6f3f","zh-Hans":"\u8c46\u6f3f"},"379":{"en":"\u96de\u4ed4\u9905","zh-Hant":"\u96de\u4ed4\u9905","zh-Hans":"\u9e21\u4ed4\u997c"},"380":{"en":"Egg Tart","zh-Hant":"\u86cb\u64bb","zh-Hans":"\u86cb\u631e"},"381":{"en":"Tarts","zh-Hant":"\u64bb","zh-Hans":"\u631e"},"382":{"en":"Sushi","zh-Hant":"\u58fd\u53f8","zh-Hans":"\u5bff\u53f8"},"383":{"en":"Fish Maw","zh-Hant":"\u82b1\u81a0","zh-Hans":"\u82b1\u80f6"},"384":{"en":"Dried seafood","zh-Hant":"\u6d77\u5473","zh-Hans":"\u6d77\u5473"},"385":{"en":"Local Food","zh-Hant":"\u5730\u9053\u7f8e\u98df","zh-Hans":"\u5730\u9053\u7f8e\u98df"}}
PRIVACY POLICY STATEMENT
The Yue Man Square Management Company Limited (“Yue Man Square”) is committed to ensuring that all personal data are handled in accordance with the provisions of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance ("the Ordinance"). To this end, the Yue Man Square undertakes to:

  • collect adequate, but not excessive, personal data by lawful and fair means only for lawful purposes related to the functions or activities of the Yue Man Square ;
  • take all reasonably practicable steps to ensure that the personal data collected or retained are accurate, having regard to the purposes for which they are to be used;
  • erase personal data which are no longer necessary for the purposes for which they are to be used;
  • use the personal data collected only for purposes or directly related purposes for which the data were to be used at the time of collection, unless the individual concerned has given express consent for a change of use or such use is permitted by law;
  • take all reasonably practicable steps to ensure that personal data are protected against unauthorised or accidental access, processing, erasure or other use;
  • take all reasonably practicable steps to ensure that a person can be informed of the kinds of personal data that the Yue Man Square holds and the purposes for which the data are to be used; and
  • permit persons to access and correct personal data of which they are the data subjects and process any such access/correction requests in a manner permitted or required by law.
PERSONAL INFORMATION COLLECTION STATEMENT
Yue Man Square Management Company Limited (“Yue Man Square”) in complying with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, Chapter 486 of the laws of the Hong Kong SAR, is committed to safeguarding your privacy on-line, and notifying you of certain matters when collecting information from you. This statement may change from time to time, so please check back periodically. By subscription and every time you log-in to this website to use our services, you agree to be bound by this statement at that time in force.
COLLECTION OF DATA
At the time of subscription and at other times when using this website, you may be asked to provide us with personally identifiable information, such as your name, address, telephone number, facsimile number and e-mail address. It is necessary for us to collect your information for providing you the various information, services and activities offered on this website. You are not obliged to supply the data here but in event of failure to provide the information requested, we will not be able to provide you with the information, services and activities you requested.
PURPOSE AND USE OF DATA
The information we collected will be used for the following purposes:
  • to monitor use of this website and to help its further development;
  • to compile aggregate statistics about our customers and to analyse site usage;
  • to collect data for identity verification and records and to maintain contact lists for correspondence;
  • to conduct researches and/or analyses from time to time for any purpose of Yue Man Square in connection with our business;
  • to operate internal control, resolve disputes, troubleshoot problems and enforce our terms of use;
  • to deliver information to you that we believe you may have interest in, such as targeted banners, new services and products and other promotions and marketing materials;
  • to contact you regarding administrative notices and communications relevant to your use of this website and to respond to your request; and
  • to access information provided by customers in order to design or improve products, services or facilities to meet customers' need or fulfill their interest.
  • We may also use your information to match user information with third-party data (i.e. to compare two sets of personal data collected for different purposes). By subscribing to this website or by logging-in, you consent to carry out this matching procedure when we deem it is necessary in order to provide our services.
In addition, we will also use your information in the following manner:
  • We will share much of our data, including your information, with our business partners, subsidiaries, affiliated and associated companies.
  • In order to provide you with more information and services, we have arranged content providers and service providers to provide information and services. It may be necessary for us to share your information with these content providers and service providers.
  • If we add new features or services that might require the sharing of your personal information with an additional advertiser or sponsor, we will provide you with notice and the opportunity to opt-out to receive these offers.
DIRECT MARKETING
We intend to use your personal information collected by us for marketing and promotion of any products, services, facilities offered or provided by Yue Man Square or which we consider you may have interested in. We may not so use your personal information unless we have received your consent (or your indication of no objection) to the intended use. If any customer does not want us to use his/her personal data for marketing or promotional purposes, please inform us via the following channels:
  1. Email to promotion@yuemansquare.hk
  2. Request in writing and send to Customer Service Centre, L3, Yue Man Square, 33 Hip Wo Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
PROVISION AND TRANSFER OF DATA
Your information will not generally be disclosed, provided or transferred out of Yue Man Square to any other party in a form that would identify you except in the circumstances provided in our Personal Data (Privacy) Policy and the following circumstances:
  • If we use third-party suppliers or service providers to facilitate our services, we will have to provide your information for these suppliers or service providers offering such services where you choose to use these services.
  • We may also disclose or access your information for administrative and other purposes that we deem necessary to maintain, service, and/or improve our services.
  • In addition, your information will be accessed by, disclosed, provided or transferred to our business partners, any person or bodies corporate or division within Yue Man Square.
  • As the parties mentioned above may have places of business outside Hong Kong, your information may be provided or transferred out of Hong Kong. By subscribing to our website or by logging-in, you agree to us providing or transferring your information to these parties outside Hong Kong. These parties adhere to their own privacy customs and policies and we have no control over their use of your information. Therefore, we are not liable to their use of your information.
  • Please also see our Personal Data (Privacy) Policy which sets out our general privacy policy and practices in respect of our collection, holding and use of your information.
ACCESS TO DATA
You have the right to request access to, and correction of, information about you held by us. If you need to check whether we hold your personal information or if you wish to have access to, correct any information relating to you which is inaccurate, please write via e-mail us at promotion@yuemansquare.hk or via mail to Customer Service Centre,
L3, Yue Man Square, 33 Hip Wo Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon.
Sitemap | Cookies Policy | Links Policy | Customer Data (Privacy) Policy | Disclaimer |
© 2021 Yue Man Square Management Company Limited. All rights reserved.